Couscous im Vergleich – Hersteller, Preise und Nähwerte

MarkeBrennwert (kcal)KohelnhydrateFettEiweiß
Kattus351701,512,5
Krini36972,42,013,2
Ahama34672,81,69,5
Oryza369732,013,0
Rewe (Bio)344642,212,6
Bernbacher347682,012,0
Al Amier360722,012,0
Pronurel (Bio + Vollkorn)344642,213,0
Bio-Zentrale (Bio)343642,213,0
You might also like